Difference between revisions of "List of Dragamonz"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add sorting) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" | + | {| class="wikitable sortable" |
!colspan="5"| | !colspan="5"| | ||
!colspan="3"|Uncharged | !colspan="3"|Uncharged | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:left;"| ID | ! style="text-align:left;"| ID | ||
| − | ! Name | + | !! Name |
| − | ! Faction | + | !! Faction |
| − | ! Trait | + | !! Trait |
| − | ! Skill | + | !! Skill |
| − | ! Atk | + | !! Atk |
| − | ! Def | + | !! Def |
| − | ! Total | + | !! Total |
| − | ! Atk | + | !! Atk |
| − | ! Def | + | !! Def |
| − | ! Total | + | !! Total |
! Ability | ! Ability | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 3 September 2020
| Uncharged | Charged | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ID | ! Name | ! Faction | ! Trait | ! Skill | ! Atk | ! Def | ! Total | ! Atk | ! Def | ! Total | Ability |
| 1 | Boaragon | Wildthorn | Reckless | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 90 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a Tough ally remaining, 60/70. |
| 2 | Mystic Boaragon | Wildthorn | Reckless | 5 | |||||||
| 3 | Razorbark | Wildthorn | Tough | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, 80/80. |
| 4 | Mystic Razorbark | Wildthorn | Tough | 6 | |||||||
| 5 | Whipler | Wildthorn | Tough | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a Stormclaw ally remaining then 70/70. |