Difference between revisions of "Nocturnis"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Packs == Nocturnis can be found in the following packs: === Singles === {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" ! Prefix ! V ! Skill3 |- |904||68||N |- |9...") |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! D3 | ! D3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |905||47||[[Gripsus]]||[[Mystic Vendral]] |
|- | |- | ||
|904||29||[[Dax]]||[[Malidor]] | |904||29||[[Dax]]||[[Malidor]] | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|909||37||[[Mystic Grimserver]]||[[Snitch]] | |909||37||[[Mystic Grimserver]]||[[Snitch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |904||5||[[Gripsus]]||[[Mystic Vendral]] |
|} | |} | ||
=== 6-Packs === | === 6-Packs === | ||
Revision as of 15:49, 11 September 2020
Contents
Packs
Nocturnis can be found in the following packs:
Singles
| Prefix | V | Skill3 |
|---|---|---|
| 904 | 68 | N |
| 904 | 73 | N |
| 905 | 62 | N |
| 905 | 67 | N |
| 906 | 56 | N |
| 906 | 61 | N |
| 907 | 45 | N |
| 907 | 51 | N |
| 908 | 39 | N |
| 908 | 45 | N |
| 909 | 33 | N |
| 909 | 39 | N |
3-Packs
| Prefix | V | D2 | D3 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 905 | 47 | Gripsus | Mystic Vendral |
| 904 | 29 | Dax | Malidor |
| 904 | 31 | Gorgor | Mystic Kro |
| 905 | 23 | Dax | Malidor |
| 905 | 25 | Gorgor | Mystic Kro |
| 906 | 17 | Dax | Malidor |
| 906 | 19 | Gorgor | Mystic Kro |
| 906 | 41 | Gripsus | Mystic Vendral |
| 907 | 1 | Mystic Grimserver | Snitch |
| 908 | 43 | Mystic Grimserver | Snitch |
| 909 | 37 | Mystic Grimserver | Snitch |
| 904 | 5 | Gripsus | Mystic Vendral |
6-Packs
| Prefix | V | D2 | D3 | D4 | D5 | D6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 904 | 10 | Azakai | Mystic Borock | Grimserver | Mystic Savron | Volcash |
| 905 | 5 | Azakai | Mystic Borock | Grimserver | Mystic Savron | Volcash |
| 906 | 12 | Azakai | Mystic Borock | Grimserver | Mystic Savron | Volcash |
| 907 | 7 | Dax | Malidor | Legendary Mystic Ragnor | Mystic Reaver | Smog |
| 908 | 1 | Dax | Malidor | Legendary Mystic Ragnor | Mystic Reaver | Smog |
| 909 | 11 | Dax | Malidor | Legendary Mystic Ragnor | Mystic Reaver | Smog |