Difference between revisions of "List of Weapons"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Protected "List of Weapons" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|379||[[King of Clubs]]||[[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]]||40||50||90||Vs. [[File:Agile.png|20px|link=Agile]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]50</span> | |379||[[King of Clubs]]||[[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]]||40||50||90||Vs. [[File:Agile.png|20px|link=Agile]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]50</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |380||[[Bone Whip]]||[[File:Smart.png|20px|link=Smart]]||50||40||90||Vs. [[File:Fast.png|20px|link=Fast]]<br/><span style="float:right;">[[File: | + | |380||[[Bone Whip]]||[[File:Smart.png|20px|link=Smart]]||50||40||90||Vs. [[File:Fast.png|20px|link=Fast]]<br/><span style="float:right;">[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]50</span> |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |382||[[Shot-a-Pult]]||[[File:Fast.png|20px|link=Fast]]||80||||80||If attacking, you must discard this weapon after use. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|383||[[Battle Bat]]||[[File:Agile.png|20px|link=Agile]]||60||60||120||Vs. [[File:Tough.png|20px|link=Tough]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]70</span> | |383||[[Battle Bat]]||[[File:Agile.png|20px|link=Agile]]||60||60||120||Vs. [[File:Tough.png|20px|link=Tough]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]70</span> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |384||[[Disk of Destruction]]||[[File:Fast.png|20px|link=Fast]]||80||60||120||If attacking, you must discard this weapon after use. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:28, 8 January 2021
| ID | Name | Trait | Total | Ability | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 379 | King of Clubs | 40 | 50 | 90 | Vs. | |
| 380 | Bone Whip | 50 | 40 | 90 | Vs. | |
| 382 | Shot-a-Pult | 80 | 80 | If attacking, you must discard this weapon after use. | ||
| 383 | Battle Bat | 60 | 60 | 120 | Vs. | |
| 384 | Disk of Destruction | 80 | 60 | 120 | If attacking, you must discard this weapon after use. |