Difference between revisions of "Sebrus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
! Prefix | ! Prefix | ||
| − | ! V | + | ! data-sort-type="number"|V |
! Skill3 | ! Skill3 | ||
! Weapons | ! Weapons | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
! Prefix | ! Prefix | ||
| − | ! V | + | ! data-sort-type="number"|V |
! D2 | ! D2 | ||
! D3 | ! D3 | ||
! Weapons | ! Weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |001|| | + | |001||16||[[Mystic Bozone]]||[[Krepsus]]||[[Battle Bat]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |001|| | + | |001||3||[[Boaragon]]||[[Tyrranite]]||[[Battle Bat]] |
|- | |- | ||
|001||30||[[Legendary Mystic Genasus]]||[[Krepsus]]||[[Battle Bat]] | |001||30||[[Legendary Mystic Genasus]]||[[Krepsus]]||[[Battle Bat]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|006||30||[[Legendary Mystic Genasus]]||[[Krepsus]]||[[Battle Bat]] | |006||30||[[Legendary Mystic Genasus]]||[[Krepsus]]||[[Battle Bat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |912|| | + | |912||1||[[Mystic Gorgor]]||[[Spynox]]||[[Battle Bat]] |
|} | |} | ||
=== 6-Packs === | === 6-Packs === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
! Prefix | ! Prefix | ||
| − | ! V | + | ! data-sort-type="number"|V |
! D2 | ! D2 | ||
! D3 | ! D3 | ||
Latest revision as of 17:11, 2 October 2020
Contents
Packs
Sebrus can be found in the following packs:
Singles
| Prefix | V | Skill3 | Weapons |
|---|---|---|---|
| 001 | 88 | N | Axe of Violence |
3-Packs
| Prefix | V | D2 | D3 | Weapons |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001 | 16 | Mystic Bozone | Krepsus | Battle Bat |
| 001 | 3 | Boaragon | Tyrranite | Battle Bat |
| 001 | 30 | Legendary Mystic Genasus | Krepsus | Battle Bat |
| 002 | 10 | Mystic Bozone | Krepsus | Battle Bat |
| 002 | 24 | Legendary Mystic Genasus | Krepsus | Battle Bat |
| 002 | 33 | Boaragon | Tyrranite | Battle Bat |
| 005 | 22 | Mystic Bozone | Krepsus | Battle Bat |
| 005 | 36 | Legendary Mystic Genasus | Krepsus | Battle Bat |
| 005 | 9 | Boaragon | Tyrranite | Battle Bat |
| 006 | 16 | Mystic Bozone | Krepsus | Battle Bat |
| 006 | 3 | Boaragon | Tyrranite | Battle Bat |
| 006 | 30 | Legendary Mystic Genasus | Krepsus | Battle Bat |
| 912 | 1 | Mystic Gorgor | Spynox | Battle Bat |
6-Packs
| Prefix | V | D2 | D3 | D4 | D5 | D6 | Weapons |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001 | 1 | Mystic Airies | Grinez | Gyzer | Skarses | Weeval | Battle Bat |
| 001 | 14 | Boaragon | Legendary Mystic Gyzer | Hoovz | Magnavite | Mystic Weeval | Battle Bat |
| 001 | 9 | Mystic Blize | Eeriessence | Mystic Shredz | Tyrranite | Weeval | Battle Bat |
| 005 | 1 | Mystic Blize | Eeriessence | Mystic Shredz | Tyrranite | Weeval | Battle Bat |
| 005 | 6 | Boaragon | Legendary Mystic Gyzer | Hoovz | Magnavite | Mystic Weeval | Battle Bat |
| 005 | 9 | Mystic Airies | Grinez | Gyzer | Skarses | Weeval | Battle Bat |
| 006 | 11 | Mystic Blize | Eeriessence | Mystic Shredz | Tyrranite | Weeval | Battle Bat |
| 006 | 16 | Boaragon | Legendary Mystic Gyzer | Hoovz | Magnavite | Mystic Weeval | Battle Bat |
| 006 | 3 | Mystic Airies | Grinez | Gyzer | Skarses | Weeval | Battle Bat |
| 912 | 10 | Mystic Azathena | Dax | Legendary Mystic Ovis | Shadowfang | Tenser | Battle Bat |
| 912 | 2 | Clubz | Ovis | Ragnor | Mystic Razorbark | Legendary Mystic Snilldar | Battle Bat, Macinator |