Difference between revisions of "List of Dragamonz"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| 12 || [[Legendary Mystic Grodus]] || [[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]] || 6 || 40 || 50 || 90 || 50 || 60 || 110 || If this Dragamon defeats an enemy, charge an ally. | | 12 || [[Legendary Mystic Grodus]] || [[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]] || 6 || 40 || 50 || 90 || 50 || 60 || 110 || If this Dragamon defeats an enemy, charge an ally. | ||
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 13 || [[Dax | + | | 13 || [[Dax]] || [[File:Agile.png|20px|link=Agile]] || 7 || 20 || 30 || 50 || 50 || 40 || 90 || On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a [[File:Fast.png|20px|link=Fast]] ally remaining<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]70</span><span style="float:right;">60[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> |
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 14 || [[Mystic Dax | + | | 14 || [[Mystic Dax]] || [[File:Agile.png|20px|link=Agile]] || 5 || 40 || 30 || 70 || 50 || 60 || 110 || If counter-attacking, draw 3 battle cards instead of 2. |
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 15 || [[Thundor | + | | 15 || [[Thundor]] || [[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]] || 7 || 30 || 20 || 50 || 60 || 40 || 100 || On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a [[File:Stonescale.png|20px|link=Stonescale]] ally remaining<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]80</span><span style="float:right;">60[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> |
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 16 || [[Mystic Thundor | + | | 16 || [[Mystic Thundor]] || [[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]] || 7 || 40 || 30 || 70 || 60 || 50 || 110 || Vs. a charged enemy<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]70</span><span style="float:right;">60[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> |
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 17 || [[Perros | + | | 17 || [[Perros]] || [[File:Fast.png|20px|link=Fast]] || 7 || 30 || 30 || 60 || 50 || 50 || 100 || Vs. [[File:Grimwrath.png|20px|link=Grimwrath]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]80</span><span style="float:right;">80[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> |
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 18 || [[Legendary Mystic Perros | + | | 18 || [[Legendary Mystic Perros]] || [[File:Fast.png|20px|link=Fast]] || 5 || 40 || 40 || 80 || 60 || 60 || 120 || If attacking, look at your enemy's top battle card. You may put it on the bottom of that battle deck. |
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 19 || [[Savron | + | | 19 || [[Savron]] || [[File:Smart.png|20px|link=Smart]] || 6 || 30 || 30 || 60 || 50 || 50 || 100 || Vs. [[File:Slytoxin.png|20px|link=Slytoxin]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]80</span><span style="float:right;">80[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> |
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 20 || [[Mystic Savron | + | | 20 || [[Mystic Savron]] || [[File:Smart.png|20px|link=Smart]] || 6 || 40 || 30 || 70 || 50 || 50 || 100 || If any enemies are uncharged<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]70</span><span style="float:right;">70[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> |
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 21 || [[Reaver | + | | 21 || [[Reaver]] || [[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]] || 6 || 40 || 20 || 60 || 60 || 40 || 100 || On the turn this Dragamon charges<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]80</span><span style="float:right;">60[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> |
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 22 || [[Mystic Reaver | + | | 22 || [[Mystic Reaver]] || [[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]] || 6 || 50 || 30 || 80 || 70 || 50 || 120 || On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal its top cattle card. If it is [[File:Skill-2.png|20px|link=|alt=Skill Cost 2]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]100</span><span style="float:right;">80[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> |
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 23 || [[Ovis | + | | 23 || [[Ovis]] || [[File:Tough.png|20px|link=Tough]] || 5 || 40 || 30 || 70 || 60 || 50 || 110 || On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all your remaining allies are [[File:Stormclaw.png|20px|link=Stormclaw]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]90</span><span style="float:right;">80[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> |
|- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | |- style="background-color: cornflowerblue;" | ||
| − | | 24 || [[Legendary Mystic Ovis | + | | 24 || [[Legendary Mystic Ovis]] || [[File:Tough.png|20px|link=Tough]] || 6 || 50 || 40 || 90 || 70 || 50 || 120 || On the turn this Dragamon charges<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]100</span><span style="float:right;">80[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> |
|- style="background-color: gold;" | |- style="background-color: gold;" | ||
| 25 || [[Brooz]] || [[File:Tough.png|20px|link=Tough]] || 7 || 30 || 30 || 60 || 50 || 50 || 100 || On the turn this Dragamon charges<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]80</span><span style="float:right;">80[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> | | 25 || [[Brooz]] || [[File:Tough.png|20px|link=Tough]] || 7 || 30 || 30 || 60 || 50 || 50 || 100 || On the turn this Dragamon charges<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]80</span><span style="float:right;">80[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]</span> | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 10 September 2020
| Uncharged | Charged | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ID | Name | Trait | Total | Total | Ability | |||||
| 1 | Boaragon | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 90 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | |
| 2 | Mystic Boaragon | 5 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 70 | 50 | 120 | If attacking, reveal this Dragamon's top battle card, if it is | |
| 3 | Razorbark | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | |
| 4 | Mystic Razorbark | 6 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the next turn this Dragamon is fighting, draw 3 cards instead of 2. | |
| 5 | Whipler | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | |
| 6 | Mystic Whipler | 6 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 70 | 40 | 110 | If this Dragamon is defeated, reveal its top battle card. If it is | |
| 7 | Tearo | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 90 | Vs. | |
| 8 | Mystic Tearo | 7 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | If you have a | |
| 9 | Nocturnis | 6 | 40 | 20 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 100 | Vs. | |
| 10 | Legendary Mystic Nocturnis | 5 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 70 | 50 | 120 | If this Dragamon is defeated, you may give up an ally instead. | |
| 11 | Grodus | 5 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all your remaining allies | |
| 12 | Legendary Mystic Grodus | 6 | 40 | 50 | 90 | 50 | 60 | 110 | If this Dragamon defeats an enemy, charge an ally. | |
| 13 | Dax | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 90 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | |
| 14 | Mystic Dax | 5 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | If counter-attacking, draw 3 battle cards instead of 2. | |
| 15 | Thundor | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | |
| 16 | Mystic Thundor | 7 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | Vs. a charged enemy | |
| 17 | Perros | 7 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | Vs. | |
| 18 | Legendary Mystic Perros | 5 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 120 | If attacking, look at your enemy's top battle card. You may put it on the bottom of that battle deck. | |
| 19 | Savron | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | Vs. | |
| 20 | Mystic Savron | 6 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 100 | If any enemies are uncharged | |
| 21 | Reaver | 6 | 40 | 20 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | |
| 22 | Mystic Reaver | 6 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 70 | 50 | 120 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal its top cattle card. If it is | |
| 23 | Ovis | 5 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all your remaining allies are | |
| 24 | Legendary Mystic Ovis | 6 | 50 | 40 | 90 | 70 | 50 | 120 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | |
| 25 | Brooz | 7 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | |
| 26 | Legendary Mystic Brooz | 6 | 30 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 110 | If attacking, look at your enemy's top battle card. You may put it on the bottom of that battle deck. | |
| 27 | Tenser | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | Vs. | |
| 28 | Mystic Tenser | 6 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal an enemy's top battle card. If it is | |
| 29 | Tecton | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | |
| 30 | Mystic Tecton | 5 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 70 | 40 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, charge an ally. | |
| 31 | Gorgor | 6 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | |
| 32 | Mystic Gorgor | 5 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 120 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | |
| 33 | Borock | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 90 | Vs. | |
| 34 | Mystic Borock | 7 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | If you have a | |
| 35 | Gripsus | 5 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all of your remaining allies are | |
| 36 | Legendary Mystic Gripsus | 6 | 50 | 40 | 90 | 60 | 60 | 120 | When any of your Dragamonz counter-attack, draw 3 battle cards instead of 2. | |
| 37 | Vendral | 6 | 40 | 20 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a defeated ally | |
| 38 | Mystic Vendral | 5 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | If you have a defeated ally | |
| 39 | Kro | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | |
| 40 | Mystic Kro | 7 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal its top battle card. If it is | |
| 41 | Azakai | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 90 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have an | |
| 42 | Mystic Azakai | 5 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 70 | 40 | 110 | If attacking, look at your enemy's top battle card. You may put it on the bottom of that battle deck. | |
| 43 | Snilldar | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 90 | Vs. | |
| 44 | Legendary Mystic Snilldar | 6 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 120 | If this Dragamon is defeated, charge an ally. | |
| 45 | Snitch | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 100 | Vs. | |
| 46 | Mystic Snitch | 6 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | |
| 47 | Venix | 5 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all of your remaining allies are | |
| 48 | Legendary Mystic Venix | 6 | 50 | 40 | 90 | 70 | 50 | 120 | If this Dragamon is defeated while attacking, uncharge it and treat this fight as a tie. | |
| 49 | Spynox | 7 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | Vs. | |
| 50 | Legendary Mystic Spynox | 6 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 60 | 40 | 100 | If this Dragamon wins a fight while attacking, it can fight again immediately. | |
| 51 | Sinder | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | |
| 52 | Mystic Sinder | 5 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 120 | If you have a | |
| 53 | Blackfire | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | |
| 54 | Mystic Blackfire | 6 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal its top battle card. If it is not | |
| 55 | Fyra | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 90 | Vs. | |
| 56 | Mystic Fyra | 7 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 40 | 100 | Vs. an uncharged enemy | |
| 57 | Malidor | 6 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | |
| 58 | Mystic Malidor | 5 | 30 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 120 | If counter-attacking, look at your enemy's top battle card. You may put it on the bottom of that battle deck. | |
| 59 | Volcash | 5 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all of your remaining allies are | |
| 60 | Legendary Mystic Volcash | 6 | 50 | 40 | 90 | 70 | 50 | 120 | If this Dragamon is defeated, uncharge all enemies. | |
| 61 | Smog | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | |
| 62 | Mystic Smog | 6 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if it is your last Dragamon | |
| 63 | Ragnor | 7 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all of your remaining allies are | |
| 64 | Legendary Mystic Ragnor | 5 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 120 | If attacking, look at your enemy's top battle card. You may put it on the bottom of that battle deck. | |
| 65 | Shadowfang | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | Vs. | |
| 66 | Mystic Shadowfang | 6 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 120 | If you have a | |
| 67 | Shadespine | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 100 | Vs. | |
| 68 | Mystic Shadespine | 7 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | If this is your last Dragamon | |
| 69 | Grimserver | 6 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 40 | 60 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | |
| 70 | Mystic Grimserver | 5 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 120 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal its top battle card. If it is | |
| 71 | Wormskull | 5 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all your remaining allies are | |
| 72 | Legendary Mystic Wormskull | 6 | 40 | 50 | 90 | 60 | 60 | 120 | If an ally is defeated, you may uncharge this Dragamon instead. | |