Difference between revisions of "List of Weapons"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|379||[[King of Clubs]]||[[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]]||40||50||90||Vs. [[File:Agile.png|20px|link=Agile]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]50</span> | |379||[[King of Clubs]]||[[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]]||40||50||90||Vs. [[File:Agile.png|20px|link=Agile]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]50</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |380||[[Bone Whip]]||[[File:Smart.png|20px|link=Smart]]||50||40||90||Vs. [[File:Fast.png|20px|link=Fast]]<br/><span style="float:right;">[[File: | + | |380||[[Bone Whip]]||[[File:Smart.png|20px|link=Smart]]||50||40||90||Vs. [[File:Fast.png|20px|link=Fast]]<br/><span style="float:right;">[[File:Armor.png|20px|link=|alt=Counter-attack]]50</span> |
|- | |- | ||
|383||[[Battle Bat]]||[[File:Agile.png|20px|link=Agile]]||60||60||120||Vs. [[File:Tough.png|20px|link=Tough]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]70</span> | |383||[[Battle Bat]]||[[File:Agile.png|20px|link=Agile]]||60||60||120||Vs. [[File:Tough.png|20px|link=Tough]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px|link=|alt=Attack]]70</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:11, 6 October 2020
| ID | Name | Trait | Total | Ability | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 379 | King of Clubs | 40 | 50 | 90 | Vs. | |
| 380 | Bone Whip | 50 | 40 | 90 | Vs. | |
| 383 | Battle Bat | 60 | 60 | 120 | Vs. |