Difference between revisions of "List of Dragamonz"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| 21 || [[Reaver]] || [[File:Stormclaw.png|20px|link=Stormclaw]] || [[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]] || 6 || 40 || 20 || 60 || 60 || 40 || 100 || On the turn this Dragamon charges<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px]]80</span><span style="float:right;">60[[File:Armor.png|20px]]</span> | | 21 || [[Reaver]] || [[File:Stormclaw.png|20px|link=Stormclaw]] || [[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]] || 6 || 40 || 20 || 60 || 60 || 40 || 100 || On the turn this Dragamon charges<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px]]80</span><span style="float:right;">60[[File:Armor.png|20px]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22 || [[Mystic Reaver]] || [[File:Stormclaw.png|20px|link=Stormclaw]] || [[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]] || 6 || 50 || 30 || 80 || 70 || 50 || 120 || On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal its top cattle card. If it is | + | | 22 || [[Mystic Reaver]] || [[File:Stormclaw.png|20px|link=Stormclaw]] || [[File:Reckless.png|20px|link=Reckless]] || 6 || 50 || 30 || 80 || 70 || 50 || 120 || On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal its top cattle card. If it is [[File:Skill-2.png|20px]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px]]100</span><span style="float:right;">80[[File:Armor.png|20px]]</span> |
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || [[Ovis]] || [[File:Stormclaw.png|20px|link=Stormclaw]] || [[File:Tough.png|20px|link=Tough]] || 5 || 40 || 30 || 70 || 60 || 50 || 110 || On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all your remaining allies are [[File:Stormclaw.png|20px|link=Stormclaw]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px]]90</span><span style="float:right;">80[[File:Armor.png|20px]]</span> | | 23 || [[Ovis]] || [[File:Stormclaw.png|20px|link=Stormclaw]] || [[File:Tough.png|20px|link=Tough]] || 5 || 40 || 30 || 70 || 60 || 50 || 110 || On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all your remaining allies are [[File:Stormclaw.png|20px|link=Stormclaw]]<br/><span style="float:left;">[[File:Attack.png|20px]]90</span><span style="float:right;">80[[File:Armor.png|20px]]</span> | ||
Revision as of 14:00, 9 September 2020
| Uncharged | Charged | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ID | Name | Faction | Trait | Total | Total | Ability | |||||
| 1 | Boaragon | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 90 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | ||
| 2 | Mystic Boaragon | 5 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 70 | 50 | 120 | If attacking, reveal this Dragamon's top battle card, if it is | ||
| 3 | Razorbark | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | ||
| 4 | Mystic Razorbark | 6 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the next turn this Dragamon is fighting, draw 3 cards instead of 2. | ||
| 5 | Whipler | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | ||
| 6 | Mystic Whipler | 6 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 70 | 40 | 110 | If this Dragamon is defeated, reveal its top battle card. If it is skill cost 3, uncharge it and treat this fight as a tie. | ||
| 7 | Tearo | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 90 | Vs. | ||
| 8 | Mystic Tearo | 7 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | If you have a | ||
| 9 | Nocturnis | 6 | 40 | 20 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 100 | Vs. | ||
| 10 | Mystic Nocturnis | 5 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 70 | 50 | 120 | If this Dragamon is defeated, you may give up an ally instead. | ||
| 11 | Grodus | 5 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all your remaining allies | ||
| 12 | Mystic Grodus | 6 | 40 | 50 | 90 | 50 | 60 | 110 | If this Dragamon defeats an enemy, charge an ally. | ||
| 13 | Dax | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 90 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | ||
| 14 | Mystic Dax | 5 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | If counter-attacking, draw 3 battle cards instead of 2. | ||
| 15 | Thundor | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | ||
| 16 | Mystic Thundor | 7 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | Vs. a charged enemy | ||
| 17 | Perros | 7 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | Vs. | ||
| 18 | Mystic Perros | 5 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 120 | If attacking, look at your enemy's top battle card. You may put it on the bottom of that battle deck. | ||
| 19 | Savron | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | Vs. | ||
| 20 | Mystic Savron | 6 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 50 | 50 | 100 | If any enemies are uncharged | ||
| 21 | Reaver | 6 | 40 | 20 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | ||
| 22 | Mystic Reaver | 6 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 70 | 50 | 120 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal its top cattle card. If it is | ||
| 23 | Ovis | 5 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all your remaining allies are | ||
| 24 | Mystic Ovis | 6 | 50 | 40 | 90 | 70 | 50 | 120 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | ||
| 25 | Brooz | 7 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | ||
| 26 | Mystic Brooz | 6 | 30 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 110 | If attacking, look at your enemy's top battle card. You may put it on the bottom of that battle deck. | ||
| 27 | Tenser | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | Vs. | ||
| 28 | Mystic Tenser | 6 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal an enemy's top battle card. If it is | ||
| 29 | Tecton | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | ||
| 30 | Mystic Tecton | 5 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 70 | 40 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, charge an ally. | ||
| 31 | Gorgor | 6 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | ||
| 32 | Mystic Gorgor | 5 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 120 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | ||
| 33 | Borock | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 90 | Vs. | ||
| 34 | Mystic Borock | 7 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | If you have a | ||
| 35 | Gripsus | 5 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all of your remaining allies are | ||
| 36 | Mystic Gripsus | 6 | 50 | 40 | 90 | 60 | 60 | 120 | When any of your Dragamonz counter-attack, draw 3 battle cards instead of 2. | ||
| 37 | Vendral | 6 | 40 | 20 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a defeated ally | ||
| 38 | Mystic Vendral | 5 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | If you have a defeated ally | ||
| 39 | Kro | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | ||
| 40 | Mystic Kro | 7 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal its top battle card. If it is skill cost 3 | ||
| 41 | Azakai | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 90 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have an | ||
| 42 | Mystic Azakai | 5 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 70 | 40 | 110 | If attacking, look at your enemy's top battle card. You may put it on the bottom of that battle deck. | ||
| 43 | Snilldar | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 90 | Vs. | ||
| 44 | Mystic Snilldar | 6 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 120 | If this Dragamon is defeated, charge an ally. | ||
| 45 | Snitch | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 100 | Vs. | ||
| 46 | Mystic Snitch | 6 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | ||
| 47 | Venix | 5 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all of your remaining allies are | ||
| 48 | Mystic Venix | 6 | 50 | 40 | 90 | 70 | 50 | 120 | If this Dragamon is defeated while attacking, uncharge it and treat this fight as a tie. | ||
| 49 | Spynox | 7 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | Vs. | ||
| 50 | Mystic Spynox | 6 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 60 | 40 | 100 | If this Dragamon wins a fight while attacking, it can fight again immediately. | ||
| 51 | Sinder | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | ||
| 52 | Mystic Sinder | 5 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 120 | If you have a | ||
| 53 | Blackfire | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | ||
| 54 | Mystic Blackfire | 6 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal its top battle card. If it is not | ||
| 55 | Fyra | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 90 | Vs. | ||
| 56 | Mystic Fyra | 7 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 40 | 100 | Vs. an uncharged enemy | ||
| 57 | Malidor | 6 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | ||
| 58 | Mystic Malidor | 5 | 30 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 70 | 120 | If counter-attacking, look at your enemy's top battle card. You may put it on the bottom of that battle deck. | ||
| 59 | Volcash | 5 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all of your remaining allies are | ||
| 60 | Mystic Volcash | 6 | 50 | 40 | 90 | 70 | 50 | 120 | If this Dragamon is defeated, uncharge all enemies. | ||
| 61 | Smog | 7 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if you have a | ||
| 62 | Mystic Smog | 6 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if it is your last Dragamon | ||
| 63 | Ragnor | 7 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all of your remaining allies are | ||
| 64 | Mystic Ragnor | 5 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 120 | If attacking, look at your enemy's top battle card. You may put it on the bottom of that battle deck. | ||
| 65 | Shadowfang | 6 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | Vs. | ||
| 66 | Mystic Shadowfang | 6 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 120 | If you have a | ||
| 67 | Shadespine | 7 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 100 | Vs. | ||
| 68 | Mystic Shadespine | 7 | 40 | 30 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 110 | If this is your last Dragamon | ||
| 69 | Grimserver | 6 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 40 | 60 | 100 | On the turn this Dragamon charges | ||
| 70 | Mystic Grimserver | 5 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 120 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, reveal its top battle card. If it is | ||
| 71 | Wormskull | 5 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 50 | 60 | 110 | On the turn this Dragamon charges, if all your remaining allies are | ||
| 72 | Mystic Wormskull | 6 | 40 | 50 | 90 | 60 | 60 | 120 | If an ally is defeated, you may uncharge this Dragamon instead. | ||