Difference between revisions of "Mystic Vendral"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Packs == Mystic Vendral can be found in the following packs: === Singles === {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" ! Prefix ! V ! Skill3 |- |907||81||N...") |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! D3 | ! D3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |905||47||[[Gripsus]]||[[Nocturnis]] |
|- | |- | ||
|906||41||[[Gripsus]]||[[Nocturnis]] | |906||41||[[Gripsus]]||[[Nocturnis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |904||5||[[Gripsus]]||[[Nocturnis]] |
|} | |} | ||
=== 6-Packs === | === 6-Packs === | ||
Revision as of 15:50, 11 September 2020
Contents
Packs
Mystic Vendral can be found in the following packs:
Singles
| Prefix | V | Skill3 |
|---|---|---|
| 907 | 81 | N |
| 908 | 75 | N |
| 909 | 69 | N |
3-Packs
| Prefix | V | D2 | D3 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 905 | 47 | Gripsus | Nocturnis |
| 906 | 41 | Gripsus | Nocturnis |
| 904 | 5 | Gripsus | Nocturnis |
6-Packs
| Prefix | V | D2 | D3 | D4 | D5 | D6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 904 | 6 | Mystic Dax | Malidor | Smog | Tearo | Tecton |
| 905 | 1 | Mystic Dax | Malidor | Smog | Tearo | Tecton |
| 906 | 8 | Mystic Dax | Malidor | Smog | Tearo | Tecton |
| 907 | 9 | Shadespine | Sinder | Reaver | Tenser | Mystic Whipler |
| 908 | 3 | Shadespine | Sinder | Reaver | Tenser | Mystic Whipler |
| 909 | 13 | Shadespine | Sinder | Reaver | Tenser | Mystic Whipler |